Sunday, May 10, 2015

saeng-il chugha, byun baek.

late. I am so late, right?
idk what's gotten into me lately.

so, yeah.
happy birthday, byun baekhyun.
the wise and bright man, please remain that way. really.
'you are amazing that way'.

the moodmaker in exo, the title suits you well.
without you around, tho there's still jongdae and chanyeol, it won't be the same.
exo need the beagle line to stay happy and alive.
put aside all of the trouble that's getting in your way and just enjoy your life.
too much stress and pressure won't do you any good.
I am not sure if it is only me or you're really quiet much quieter lately.
please. Exo-L need the kkaebsong guy who always tease and prick on other members.

anyway, good luck! 
I hope things will continue going well for you.
well, yeah. you deserve it.
every single human in this life deserves happiness.
hwaiting :)

p/s : one of the reason why he is the best moodmaker : he knows exactly how to lighten the mood of a certain situation, it is either by saying a very cheeeeeesy line or making lame puns. XD

"take me now. I am yours~"

Saturday, September 6, 2014

birthday in que :EXO Chen's birthday!!

생일 축하합니다~ 생일 축하합니다~  
saranghaeyo, 김종대~~ 
생일 축하합니다~~~ 
woohoo!! *throw confetti*

yeah. it's still to early. I know. 
but on 21st, I might be too busy since it's already my final semester examination.
so, yep. 첸 oppa, saeng-il chukha!! 
김종대 oppa, happy birthday!! 生日快樂 (shengri kuaile) !!

oppa. be healthy~
I know you're gonna say that you're always that skinny though you'd ate a lot,
but still.. eat a lot!
I don't want my ultimate oppa got sick.
you always hide thing to yourself. that's why it's kinda hard to tell if you're well or not.
but I still can detect it. ㅋㅋㅋㅋ

well, it's only because of one reason.
a lot. so much. *blush*

I've been noticing that oppa have become more and more charismatic,
and more attractive.
you've gain a lot of fans!!
it's a good thing for you, oppa! *thumbs up*
but still, it kinda bothering me. I love oppa first. tsk. *pout*

well. I don't mind at all.
as long as EXO is on the top! Kim Jongdae on the top!

p/s : give me more chenbaek feels~ I need it. ㅋㅋㅋㅋ

I love your OST from the movie It's Okay, That's Love.
thumbs up!!